Search for a player

1989-90 St. Louis Blues

CC NO

Record: 37-34-0
Points: 83
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 295
Goals Against: 279
Penalty Minutes: 1809
Bench Minor Minutes: 12
Powerplay Goals: 79
Powerplay Goals Chances: 351
Shorthanded Goals Against: 12
Powerplay Goals Against: 67
Penalty Kill Chances: 351
Shorthanded Goals For: 9
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
BrettHullR80724111324-127170012038512138211717300368
AdamOatesC802379102309628213116812212144-101900027
PeterZezelC7325477230-9727003015812178431300028
PaulMacLeanR78343367100212600611411243720-53100014
RodBrind'AmourL7926356146231080011160125813601400029
SergioMomessoL79243256199-154110041182123256330000112
PaulCavalliniD8083947106382101100135122352040200013
JeffBrownD4810283837-1260100018012210124-61500142
GinoCavalliniL8015153077-8110040134121342-40100115
DaveLowryL7819625751002011981221339-70000020
RickMeagherC76817254740023109981012-20000010
SteveTuttleC711210224-61111109250112-1000005
RonWilsonC333172023514031040123581812101023
TonyHrkacC28512178116000141000000000000
GordieRobertsD7531417140-120200005610022266000006
MikeLalorD780161681-6010000791202231-3000006
GlenFeatherstoneD5801212145-1030000341202247-4000007
MichelMongeauC715624020000220110-1010002
TomTilleyD3405561000000019000000000000
RandySkardaD250551120000008000000000000
KellyChaseR43134244-10000009910146-1000004
DaveThomlinsonL1912312-400000017000000000000
RichSutterR1220222-2000000221221339-30010118
BrianBenningD71122-30000008000000000000
RobertDirkD3711212890000001430000-1000003
DominicLavoieD1311216-510000020000000000000
KeithOsborneR50228-20000004000000000000
JimVeseyC60110-30000003000000000000
AdrienPlavsicD4011230000001000000000000
HaroldSnepstsD701110-400000021103338-4000008
HerbRaglanR1101121-500000013000000000000
DaveRichterD20000-20000003000000000000
DougEvansL3000000000001000000000000
ToddEwenR300011-20000003000000000000
TonyTwistD28000124-20000002000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
VincentRiendeau432551171952114912710.883839734010242230.892
GregMillen211245117321615560.890000000000
CurtisJoseph1585295100484350.890632741010181670.892
PatJablonski42080300017980.827000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
BrianSutter8037349012750