Search for a player

1977-78 Soviet All Stars



Record: 3-4-0
Points: 7
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 27
Goals Against: 36
Penalty Minutes: 122
Bench Minor Minutes: 2
Powerplay Goals: 0
Powerplay Goals Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals Against: 0
Powerplay Goals Against: 0
Penalty Kill Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals For: 0
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
VladimirLavrentievR71781800000000
ZinetulBiljaketdinovD8527600000000
IgorRomashinC8336000000000
AnatoliEmeljanekoR82461000000000
AlexsandrVolchkovL8325000000000
VladimirPopovC8235000000000
ViacheslavNazarovD7055200000000
AlexeiVolchenkovD83141200000000
VictorTjmenevL82241000000000
NicolaiMakarovD7134200000000
VladimirSemjonovL7123400000000
VladimirGulobovichR4202000000000
MikhailShostakC61121600000000
ValeriBraginL6022200000000
VasiliSpiridinovD6022400000000
JrekGimaevC81012400000000
SergeiPodgortsevL2011000000000
VladimirLokotkoD6000200000000
SergeiKorotovD6000400000000
AlexeiKostylevR6000000000000
SergeiGimaev6000400000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
SergeiBabariko530031100171290.868
MikhailVasilnok31800300019870.782
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
BorisMayorov83410