Search for a player

1919-20 Toronto St. Patricks



Record: 12-12-0
Points: 24
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 119
Goals Against: 106
Penalty Minutes: 253
Bench Minor Minutes: 0
Powerplay Goals: 0
Powerplay Goals Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals Against: 0
Powerplay Goals Against: 0
Penalty Kill Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals For: 0
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
CorbDennenyC242412362000000000
RegNobleL/D24249335200000000
CullyWilsonR23206268600000000
KenRandallD22108184200000000
BabeDyeR23113141000000000
GoldieProdgersF168614400000000
MickeyRoachC2111213400000000
JoeMatteR/D1783111900000000
HarryCameronD7303600000000
FrankHeffernanF190111000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
IvanMitchell16830670006000
HowardLockhart7310420002500
JakeForbes5300230002100
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
HarveySproule127500
FrankHeffernan125700